Ch Zimerbude Lezgin MS
Dachshund (Miniature Smooth-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Tatiana Chumovskaia
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Dachshund Club Of Greater Ontario October 19 to October 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Stud Dog   John Wade N/A
  Select Dog   John Wade N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 0
  Best Of Breed   Sean Shields 0

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Dachshund Club Of Greater Ontario October 27 to October 27, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   James Reynolds N/A

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Winners   Sean Shields (3-3-1-2)
  Winners Dog   Sean Shields (3-3-1-2)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Joan Goldstein (3-4-2-2)
  Winners Dog   Joan Goldstein (3-4-2-2)

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 07 to September 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Colm Beatie (2-3-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Colm Beatie (2-3-1-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Colm Beatie N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Rita McCarry-Beatie (2-3-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Rita McCarry-Beatie (2-3-1-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Rita McCarry-Beatie N/A

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 21 to August 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday 1st Open Dog Class   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Corinna Hoberg N/A
  Winners Dog   John (Fred) Peddie (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   John (Fred) Peddie (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Corinna Hoberg (1-1-2-0)

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 10 to August 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Edgar Bajona (2-3-1-0)
Saturday Winners Dog   Michael Gelinas (3-4-1-0)

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 15 to June 17, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Carol Graham N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By