Ch Tsertus It's Your Destiny To Vitaz
Dachshund (Miniature Wire-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Olga Tcherbadji
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 15 13 13 13 13
Group Ranking: 403 385 371 404 375
All Breed Ranking: 3082 3006 2893 3064 2847

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   12
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 19 to October 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 3 (1-2-0-1)
Saturday Select Bitch   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 07 to July 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 3 (1-1-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Victoria Thomas N/A

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 05 to July 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 3 (1-1-1-1)

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 11 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Kathrine Grant N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Corinne Walker N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Nancy Popovich N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 27 to April 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 1
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Kim Leblanc 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 1

Show Date
Champlain Dog Club April 20 to April 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Marilyn O'Neill N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 30 to April 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Len Harfield N/A
  Select Bitch   Anna Hewson N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Gordon Hayburn N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Schira N/A
  Select Bitch   Lee Steeves N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 16 16 16 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 430 428 410 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3710 3688 3482 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   7
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 20 to October 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Lucie Paradis (Dr) N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Best Of Winners   Honey Glendinning (2-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 3 (2-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning (2-2-0-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Heal N/A
  Best Of Winners   Barbara Heal (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Barbara Heal (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Best Of Winners   Guy Jeavons (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Guy Jeavons (2-1-0-0)
  BPIG   Barbara Heal N/A

Show Date
Conception Bay Kennel Club August 12 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Kathrine Grant N/A
  BPIG   Joe Lobb N/A
Saturday BPIG   Judith Taylor N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 15 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Ole Nielsen (0-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson (0-1-2-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Stewart Dankner N/A
  Winners Bitch   Melvin Beech (0-1-2-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Melvin Beech N/A
  Winners Bitch   Stewart Dankner (0-1-2-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stewart Dankner N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Stewart Dankner N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Melvin Beech N/A

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 16 to June 18, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Stephen Dainard N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Judi Elford N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By