Queenly Kazkovyy Lev
Shih Tzu
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Queenly - (Female)
Owner: Sandy Parsons
Breeder: Nataliya Sribnyuk
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 31 31 30 29 28
Group Ranking: 571 567 547 519 484
All Breed Ranking: 5002 4910 4677 4431 4126

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Glen Stark (1-1-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Peter Machen N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Peter Machen N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Pamela Bruce N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman (0-2-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 1 (0-2-0-0)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Grant Townsend (0-2-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Grant Townsend N/A
  Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 1 (0-2-0-0)
Friday Winners Bitch   Judith Shurb N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Judith Shurb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 0

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 29 28 28 28 27
Group Ranking: 478 465 445 436 406
All Breed Ranking: 4213 4108 3941 3803 3529

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Shih Tzu Fanciers Of Southern Ontario December 02 to December 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   John Rowton N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Eugene Blake N/A
  Best Of Breed   Eugene Blake 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Eugene Blake N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Patrick Mudge (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patrick Mudge N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Paul Stanton N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Sean Delmar N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Sean Delmar N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sean Delmar 0

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 03 to November 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thora Brown (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Jack Ireland N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Terry Carter N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Jack Ireland N/A
  Winners Bitch   Terry Carter (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Terry Carter N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jack Ireland (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 17 to August 19, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Mary White (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mary White N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Mary White N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Davida Brown N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Judith Shurb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 0
Sunday Winners Bitch   Larry Kereluke N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Davida Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Davida Brown 0

Show Date
London Canine Association July 13 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Brian Reid 3

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 22 to June 24, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Dianne Miller (0-1-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Cathy Delmar N/A
  Winners Bitch   Cathy Delmar (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 04 to May 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 1

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 27 to April 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Margaret Jones N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Margaret Jones N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Margaret Jones N/A
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0
Saturday Winners Bitch   Dana Cline N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dana Cline N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Dana Cline N/A
  Best Of Breed   Dana Cline 0
Friday Winners Bitch   Brian Taylor N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brian Taylor N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Brian Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By