Heaven Sent Kenmoor Incantation
Papillon
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Lisa Wallis
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 58 57 50 43 32
Group Ranking: 540 515 447 383 298
All Breed Ranking: 4063 3896 3287 2847 2200

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club August 31 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Ann Hennigan N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Ann Hennigan N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Winners Bitch   Phyllis Pancel (0-3-2-0)

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 31 to August 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday 1st Open Bitch Class   Elaine Whitney N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Winners Bitch   Elaine Whitney (1-3-1-1)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 26 to July 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Leyda Perez N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A
  Winners Bitch   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez (0-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Leyda Perez N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Leyda Perez N/A

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 05 to July 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Paula Hartinger N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Roger Hartinger N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   George Kostopoulos N/A
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   William deVilleneuve N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   William deVilleneuve N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Denys Janssen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Denys Janssen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Denys Janssen (2-2-3-0)
Saturday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Luis Pinto Teixeira N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Luis Pinto Teixeira N/A
Friday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   David Kelland N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 3 (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Pamela Bruce (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Peter Machen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Peter Machen (1-2-1-0)

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 12 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Chakkapan Chantarasmee N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Gerson Ayala N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Anderson N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Philip Wendling N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Philip Wendling N/A
  Winners Bitch   Philip Wendling (2-2-2-0)
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Doug Windsor N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By