Ch Dushanbe Manshe Black Diamond
Samoyed
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Bobbi Jo Sears & Lee Brander
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 07 to October 08, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Johan Becerra-Hernandez N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Donna Conod N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Catherine Barlow N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 20 to May 21, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rita Walker N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joe Lobb N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Island Dog Club October 24 to October 25, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Cathy Delmar N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Cruz (1-3-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Cruz (1-3-0-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Patricia Cruz N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 10 to October 11, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Goran Bodegard N/A
  2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Goran Bodegard N/A
Saturday 2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 12 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Charles Trotter (1-2-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Guy Jeavons (1-2-1-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Charles Trotter N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Guy Jeavons N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Patricia Trotter N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michel Chaloux N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Patricia Trotter N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michel Chaloux N/A

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 13 to June 14, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Joe Lobb (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joe Lobb N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Joe Lobb N/A
  Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Lobb N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Barbara Heal N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Heal N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Barbara Heal N/A

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 16 to May 17, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Dianne Miller (1-2-2-1)
  Best Of Winners   Dianne Miller (1-2-2-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Dianne Miller N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Dianne Miller N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Dianne Miller N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Ray Smith N/A
  Winners Bitch   Martin Doherty (3-2-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ray Smith N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Martin Doherty N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 02 to May 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Mike Jackman N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ann Jackman N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mike Jackman (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 0
  Winners Bitch   Ann Jackman (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ann Jackman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ann Jackman 0
Saturday Winners Bitch   Donna Conod (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Island Dog Club October 25 to October 26, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Thomas Nesbitt N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By