Ch Sahuaro Sunset Skippin CJ Pacific Rim
Rat Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Jaeger - (Male)
Owner: Aysha Haines, Jackson Radkie, Christina Martinez
Breeder: Debra Tibbitts
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 4 4
Group Ranking: 397 388 366 347 323
All Breed Ranking: 3671 3610 3427 3261 3014

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   8
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Dawson 1 (1-0-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Judy McVeigh 2 (2-0-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Del Richards 1 (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club January 25 to January 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 2

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 1
Group Ranking: 181 175 168 163 140
All Breed Ranking: 1786 1732 1654 1591 1460

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   38
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 07 to September 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   James Reynolds N/A
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Hastings N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Mel Saranchuk N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Lynda Saranchuk N/A

Show Date
Cranbrook & District Kennel Club August 24 to August 26, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   William Smith 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Denise Smith 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Eduardo Gazol Patino (Dr) 0
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 0

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 03 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Gloria Geringer 6

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club January 19 to January 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Rita Walker 26
  Best Of Winners   Rita Walker (1-2-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Rita Walker (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 3 (1-2-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 6 (3-2-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Terry Carter (3-2-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Terry Carter (3-2-1-1)
Friday Best Of Winners   Bonnie Derry (3-3-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Bonnie Derry (3-3-1-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Gunnar Nymann N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Denise Cornelssen (3-2-1-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Erin Brown (3-2-1-0)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 18 to November 20, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By