Ch Trumphill's Le Petit Petard
Parson Russell Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Debbie Homan
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 10 10 10 10 8
Group Ranking: 353 352 327 311 278
All Breed Ranking: 3087 3074 2922 2767 2504

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   12
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Cape Breton Kennel Club July 07 to July 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Ron Mahon 5
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 1 (0-0-1-1)
Saturday Group 4th   Doug Gaudin 5
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sharon Derrick N/A

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 10 to June 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 1 (0-0-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 0
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 25 to March 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Colette Muldoon N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Colette Muldoon N/A
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   John Muldoon N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   John Muldoon N/A
  Winners Bitch   John Muldoon (0-2-1-0)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 17 17 17 17 15
Group Ranking: 451 447 428 410 389
All Breed Ranking: 4142 4104 3934 3767 3497

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 1   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Island Dog Club October 29 to October 30, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   William Byrne N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Rafael Otalora Robayo N/A
  Best Of Winners   William Byrne (1-1-1-2)
  Winners Bitch   William Byrne (1-1-1-2)
  Winners Bitch   Rafael Otalora Robayo (1-1-1-2)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Judith Byrne N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Adriana Gaitan Villegas N/A
  Best Of Winners   Judith Byrne (1-1-1-2)
  Winners Bitch   Judith Byrne (1-1-1-2)
  Winners Bitch   Adriana Gaitan Villegas (1-1-1-2)

Show Date
Cape Breton Kennel Club August 27 to August 28, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Edgar Bajona 1
  Group 3rd   Edna St Hilaire 2
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Edgar Bajona N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Edna St Hilaire N/A
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Edgar Bajona (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Edna St Hilaire 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Edna St Hilaire (0-1-1-0)
Saturday Group 3rd   Letitia Bett 1
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Letitia Bett N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Rusby (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0
  Winners Bitch   Letitia Bett N/A

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 19 to August 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 2nd 12-18 Month Bitch Class   William Gunn N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   William Gunn N/A

Show Date
South Shore Kennel Club June 04 to June 05, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Tim Doxtater N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Donald Emslie N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Tim Doxtater N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donald Emslie N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Kenneth Chuah N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Brenton Wright N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kenneth Chuah 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kenneth Chuah N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kenneth Chuah (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Brenton Wright N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brenton Wright N/A
  Winners Bitch   Brenton Wright (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 07 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Dann Wilson N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
Saturday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Margaret Moran McQuinn N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ray Smith N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By