Ch Redpine's Ready Set Go
Shetland Sheepdog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Dawn MacDonald
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 05 to April 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Igor Selimovic N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Branislav Rajic N/A
  Select Bitch   Lee Steeves N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Doug Windsor (1-3-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira (1-3-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Luiz Ribas Silva N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Andrew Brown N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex LTD Breed Show Andrew Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Andrew Brown (2-1-1-0)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Peter Machen N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Erodotus Neofytou N/A

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michelle Scott N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott (2-2-2-0)
  Best Of Winners   Michelle Scott (2-2-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michelle Scott N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Rusby (2-2-1-0)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ron Mahon (2-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ron Mahon N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ron Mahon N/A
  Best Of Winners   Ron Mahon (2-2-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ron Mahon N/A
  BPIG   Ron Mahon N/A
  Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Of Winners   Stephen Dainard (1-2-1-0)

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
Saturday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Chris Woodrow N/A
Friday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By