Can. & U. Ch. Beaucaniche Ever In Our Hearts
Poodle (Standard)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Bronwyn - (Female)
Owner: Sherry Stanley
Breeder: Sherry Stanley
Conformation Handler: Sarah Drake
Website: http://www.beaucanichestandardpoodles.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira (4-4-0-1)
Friday Winners Bitch   Michael Leonard (2-4-0-1)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 71 71 67 63 58
Group Ranking: 636 631 599 562 518
All Breed Ranking: 5432 5395 5124 4851 4415

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG LTD Breed Show Erodotus Neofytou N/A
  Winners Bitch LTD Breed Show Erodotus Neofytou (0-2-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed LTD Breed Show Erodotus Neofytou N/A
  Winners Bitch   Andrew Brown (0-3-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Andrew Brown N/A
Saturday BPIG   Peter Machen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Peter Machen (0-2-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Luiz Ribas Silva (0-2-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Luiz Ribas Silva N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Tatjana Urek N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club August 02 to August 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot N/A
Thursday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Letitia Bett N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot (0-2-0-0)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Letitia Bett N/A
Wednesday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Fred Dewsbury N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ann Long-Doyle (0-1-0-1)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   John Walsh N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Walsh N/A
  Winners Bitch   John Walsh (0-1-0-1)
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Patrick Mudge N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Patrick Mudge N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By