Ch Bigluv's Remembering The Heroes
Rottweiler
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Hero - (Male)
Owner: Donna Slonowski
Breeder: Mary Johnson
Conformation Handler: Donna Slonowski
Performance Handler: Donna Slonowski
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 16 11 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 282 238 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2039 1659 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   8
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Comox Valley Kennel Club June 08 to June 11, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   David Denis N/A
  Select Dog LTD Breed Show Mukul Vaid N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Ed Wild N/A
  Select Dog   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association May 31 to June 03, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Heal N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Lana Ferguson (8-11-6-4)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lana Ferguson N/A

Show Date
Vancouver Island Dog Fanciers Association May 24 to May 26, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Bruce Fraser N/A
  BPIG LTD Breed Show Patricia Cummins N/A

Show Date
Kelowna Kennel Club May 17 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 0
Saturday BPIG   Davor Javor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Davor Javor 0
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Davor Javor N/A
  BPIG   Mike Jackman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 0

Show Date
Tyee Kennel Club May 09 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Dana Cline N/A
  Winners Dog   Dana Cline (2-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Dana Cline 3 (2-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Dana Cline (2-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dana Cline N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Wendy Maisey (2-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Maisey N/A
Friday BPIG   Michael Camac N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Camac (2-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Maisey 3 (2-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Michael Camac (2-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Camac N/A
Thursday BPIG   Stewart Dankner N/A
  Winners Dog   Stewart Dankner (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Stewart Dankner (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Stewart Dankner N/A

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 22 to February 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Daniel Ceres Rubio N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Beth Warman N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Stanley Shen N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By