Ch Tauro Sheihus
Maltese
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Casper - (Male)
Owner: Tatyana Kolesnikov
Breeder: Janita Plunge
Handler: Tatyana Kolesnikov
Website: http://www.rigair.com/

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 5 5 5 5 5
Group Ranking: 263 263 249 238 220
All Breed Ranking: 2234 2215 2085 1988 1850

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   23
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 07 to August 09, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jean-Paul Kerihuel 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   William Rodriguez Umana 0
  Group 3rd   William Rodriguez Umana 17
Friday Best Of Breed   Silvana Terezinha Bottini 0

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 01 to August 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Victoria Thomas 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ramune Kazlauskaite 0

Show Date
London Canine Association July 10 to July 12, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 0

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 16 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Open Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Russel Fletcher N/A
  Winners Dog   Lee Steeves (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Lee Steeves (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Russel Fletcher (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Russel Fletcher (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Russel Fletcher 1 (1-1-0-0)
Sunday Best Of Winners   Lee Anne Bateman (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  Winners Dog   Lee Anne Bateman (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Winners Dog   Wendy Schira (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Schira (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Wendy Schira N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 17 to April 19, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Kristen Francis (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Kristen Francis (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Kristen Francis N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Francis Smith Moffat (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Francis Smith Moffat (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Francis Smith Moffat N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Francis Smith Moffat N/A

Show Date
Norfolk Kennel & Obedience Club April 04 to April 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Ole Nielsen (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Ole Nielsen (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Len Harfield (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Len Harfield N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Len Harfield N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 1 (1-1-0-0)
Sunday Winners Dog   Joe Lobb (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joe Lobb N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Joe Lobb N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Janet Lobb (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Janet Lobb (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Lobb N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Janet Lobb N/A

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 13 to June 15, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Manuel Queijeiro 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 0

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 05 to June 08, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Norman Patton 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ian Rasmussen 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Harry O'Donoghue 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By