Rigair Belle Adele
Maltese
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Tatyana Kolesnikov
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 8 8 7 7 7
Group Ranking: 538 537 508 482 428
All Breed Ranking: 4096 4074 3855 3657 3295

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 18 to March 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Rosemary Shoreman (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 10 to March 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Denise Cornelssen (0-2-0-0)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Valerie Gervais N/A
  Best Of Breed   Valerie Gervais 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Valerie Gervais (0-2-0-0)
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Nancy Tibben N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Tibben 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Nancy Tibben (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Thora Brown (0-2-0-0)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 13 13 13 12 11
Group Ranking: 666 663 636 613 576
All Breed Ranking: 5008 4961 4763 4562 4232

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 05 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Paula Hartinger N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Sandra Lex N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandra Lex N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sandra Lex (1-2-0-0)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   James Frederiksen N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   James Frederiksen N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Roger Hartinger N/A

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 21 to October 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Joe Lobb N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joe Lobb N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joe Lobb (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Lobb N/A
  Winners Bitch   Janet Lobb (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 23 to September 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Glen Stark N/A
  Winners Bitch   Glen Stark (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 09 to September 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Maida Puterman N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Maida Puterman N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 05 to August 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Luis Pinto Teixeira 2

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 30 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Nicholas De Bedout N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By