Ch Byeyo's Holy Smoke
Australian Cattle Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Jeremy Browne
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 2
Group Ranking: 61 61 61 61 45
All Breed Ranking: 367 367 367 367 290

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   24
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Sean Shields 21
  Best Of Breed   Sean Shields 3 (1-1-1-1)
Saturday Winners Dog   Carol Graham (2-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Carol Graham (2-1-0-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Carol Graham N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 3 (2-1-0-1)
Friday Winners Dog   Anik Primeau (2-1-1-1)
  Best Of Winners   Anik Primeau (2-1-1-1)
  1st Open Dog Class   Anik Primeau N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Australian Cattle Dog Club Of Canada [Regional] August 23 to August 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best In Juvenile Sweepstakes   Christopher Shields N/A

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Joy Hodgkinson N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Show   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Winners Dog   Donna Conod (1-1-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Of Winners   Donna Conod (1-1-0-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Donna Conod N/A
  BPIG   Donna Conod N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jo Ann Pavey (1-1-0-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Winners Dog   Jo Ann Pavey (1-1-0-2)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Winners Dog   Wendy Paquette (1-1-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Paquette (1-1-0-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Paquette N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 10 to May 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Denys Janssen N/A
  Winners Dog   Denys Janssen (2-1-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Denys Janssen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Denys Janssen (2-1-0-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Denys Janssen N/A
Saturday 2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Luis Pinto Teixeira N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Luis Pinto Teixeira N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Sean Shields N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Dog Class   Sean Shields N/A
  Winners Dog   Raymond Lariviere (2-1-0-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Raymond Lariviere N/A

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 12 to April 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Darle Heck N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Darle Heck N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Ole Nielsen N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Winners Dog   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (1-1-0-2)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (1-1-0-2)
Friday Best Of Winners   Carlos Navarro Seemann (1-1-0-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Carlos Navarro Seemann N/A
  Winners Dog   Carlos Navarro Seemann (1-1-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carlos Navarro Seemann N/A
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Joanne Fernall N/A
  Best Of Winners   Joanne Fernall (1-1-0-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joanne Fernall N/A
  Winners Dog   Joanne Fernall (1-1-0-2)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 2nd 3-6 Month Dog Class   Wendy Maisey N/A

Show Date
Australian Cattle Dog Club of Canada [Regional] November 10 to November 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Breed   Judith Taylor N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By