Ch Arthayr B My Lord Of The Rings
Norrbottenspets
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Paul Petrie
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 1 4
Group Ranking: 79 78 64 17 293
All Breed Ranking: 666 664 519 98 2274

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club January 30 to February 02, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Arne Foss N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Michael Hill N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   Karen Day 2 (0-1-2-0)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Shauna McLauchlan 2 (0-1-2-0)

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 4
Group Ranking: 334 325 306 288 293
All Breed Ranking: 2542 2501 2382 2265 2274

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   21
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association December 13 to December 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Michael Gelinas N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Sandy Gelinas (1-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 2 (1-0-1-1)

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 06 to September 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Colette Muldoon N/A
  Winners Dog   Colette Muldoon (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Colette Muldoon N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Colette Muldoon N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Muldoon 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Winners Dog   John Muldoon (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Muldoon N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   John Muldoon N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez (1-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jean-Christophe Boulinguez N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Niksa Lemo N/A

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club August 23 to August 25, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Leif-Herman Wilberg N/A
  Best Of Breed   Leif-Herman Wilberg 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Leif-Herman Wilberg (1-0-0-1)

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 20 to August 21, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Winners Dog   Doug Windsor N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Windsor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 0
  Winners Dog   Veronica Mercer N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Veronica Mercer N/A
  Best Of Breed   Veronica Mercer 0
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  BPIG   Doug Windsor N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Veronica Mercer N/A
  Group 3rd   Doug Windsor 12

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best BBE In Group   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 1
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 1

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Glenda Goller N/A
  Best Of Winners   Glenda Goller (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Glenda Goller 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Glenda Goller (1-1-0-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Guillermo Carrillo (Dr) (1-1-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By