Ch Kristari's Wicked Dreams
Pomeranian
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Loki - (Male)
Owner: Christine Warden
Breeder: Christine Warden
Handler: Christine Warden
Website: http://www.kristari.com/

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 18 18 41 40 34
Group Ranking: 166 165 347 334 307
All Breed Ranking: 1219 1206 2717 2601 2396

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 1   61
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Lakeside Toy Dog Fanciers November 26 to November 26, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Johnny Shoemaker 2

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   David Kirkland 2 (1-0-2-0)

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 05 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 4 (2-1-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 4 (2-1-2-0)
  Group 1st   Roger Hartinger 21
  Group 2nd   James Frederiksen 20

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 28 to May 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Cec Ringstrom N/A
  Select Dog   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 3 (0-2-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 3 (0-2-2-0)

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 11 to March 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 5 (2-2-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Joanne Fernall 5 (2-2-2-0)

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 63 62 58 57 53
Group Ranking: 512 510 485 464 430
All Breed Ranking: 4024 3997 3770 3606 3356

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 26 to June 28, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Neil Graves 2
  BPIG   Neil Graves N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 16 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Lee Steeves (2-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Winners   Lee Steeves (2-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 3 (2-2-0-0)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Russel Fletcher N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Russel Fletcher N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 17 to April 19, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Kristen Francis (2-3-3-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Kristen Francis N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Francis Smith Moffat (2-3-3-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Francis Smith Moffat N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   David Swartwood N/A

Show Date
Norfolk Kennel & Obedience Club April 04 to April 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Len Harfield N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Len Harfield N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Len Harfield N/A
  Winners Dog   Ole Nielsen (3-2-1-0)

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 13 to March 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Jacqueline Stacy N/A
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Richard Lopaschuk N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By