Ch Mylad's Grand Impressions
Havanese
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 44 43 41 40 36
Group Ranking: 596 587 568 537 491
All Breed Ranking: 4534 4419 4229 4071 3776

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 05 to October 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
Sunday Select Bitch   Yvonne Savard N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Judith Taylor N/A

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 20 to September 23, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Martin Baskaran N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Fabian Daza N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Linda Kraft N/A
Thursday Select Bitch   Michael Forte N/A

Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers of BC September 13 to September 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Owner Handled In Group   Juan Naveda Carrero N/A

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 26 to July 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Marion Postgate N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Riad Katrib Mir (Dr) N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   Dianne Ivey 3 (2-0-1-1)

Show Date
Nicola Valley Kennel Club June 30 to July 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Elaine Whitney (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Elaine Whitney N/A
  Best Of Winners   Elaine Whitney (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Ann Hennigan (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ann Hennigan N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Robert Whitney (1-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Whitney N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Lee Anne Bateman N/A

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Pedro Gonzalez-Teja (1-2-3-1)
  Best Of Winners   Pedro Gonzalez-Teja (1-2-3-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pedro Gonzalez-Teja N/A
Saturday BPIG   Andy Gong N/A
  Winners Bitch   Andy Gong (1-2-2-1)
  Best Of Winners   Andy Gong (1-2-2-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Andy Gong N/A
Friday BPIG   Garry Dryburgh N/A
  Winners Bitch   Garry Dryburgh (1-2-3-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Garry Dryburgh N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Garry Dryburgh N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By