Ch Clear Soul Bull El Bonito
Bull Terrier (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Kaya - (Female)
Owner: Kelly Morris
Breeder: Bull El Bonito
Conformation Handler: Kelly Morris
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 8 11 16 14 13
Group Ranking: 147 220 325 295 225
All Breed Ranking: 1480 2154 3024 2623 2025

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   41
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 06 to September 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   John Muldoon 21
  BPIG   John Muldoon N/A
  Best Of Breed   John Muldoon 3
Saturday BPIG   Colette Muldoon N/A

Show Date
Miniature Bull Terrier Club Of Ontario August 10 to August 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Dale Schuur N/A
  Select Bitch   Dale Schuur N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 09 to August 12, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Guillermo Carrillo 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Guillermo Carrillo N/A
Sunday Best Of Breed   Glenda Goller 2 (0-0-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Glenda Goller N/A
Saturday Best Owner Handled In Show   Maria Del Rocio Nadal N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Antaon Hlebarov N/A
  Select Bitch   Antaon Hlebarov N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Daniel Kwee N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Daniel Kwee N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 03 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Gutenberg Soares 13
  BPIG   Gutenberg Soares N/A
  Best Of Breed   Gutenberg Soares 3 (1-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gutenberg Soares N/A
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Derrick Seow N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Derrick Seow N/A
  Best Of Winners   Derrick Seow (1-2-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Derrick Seow N/A
  Winners Bitch   Derrick Seow (1-2-2-0)
Saturday BPIG   Yvonne Savard N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Yvonne Savard (0-1-2-0)

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 28 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Kresten Scheel (2-2-3-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kresten Scheel N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kresten Scheel N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Birte Scheel (0-2-3-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Birte Scheel N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Birte Scheel N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Brian Taylor N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brian Taylor N/A

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 24 to May 26, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (0-1-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Saturday BPIG   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  Winners Bitch   Fred Dewsbury (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Fred Dewsbury N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  BPIG   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mel Saranchuk (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lynda Saranchuk (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lynda Saranchuk N/A

Show Date
Bull Terrier Fanciers Association May 04 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Scott Ibbitson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Scott Ibbitson N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  Winners Bitch   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang (2-3-1-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Alesia Cooke N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Alesia Cooke N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Peter Machen N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Peter Machen (1-2-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Peter Machen (1-2-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 4 (1-2-2-0)
  Best Of Winners   Pamela Bruce (1-2-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce (1-2-2-0)

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Robert Shreve N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Gerardo Paolucci N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By