Clear Soul Bull El Bonito
Bull Terrier (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Kaya - (Female)
Owner: Kelly Morris
Breeder: Bull El Bonito
Conformation Handler: Kelly Morris
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 14 13 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 272 222 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2433 1994 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 24 to May 26, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (0-1-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Saturday BPIG   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  Winners Bitch   Fred Dewsbury (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Fred Dewsbury N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Fred Dewsbury N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  BPIG   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mel Saranchuk (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lynda Saranchuk (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lynda Saranchuk N/A

Show Date
Bull Terrier Fanciers Association May 04 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Scott Ibbitson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Scott Ibbitson N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  Winners Bitch   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang (2-3-1-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Alesia Cooke N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Alesia Cooke N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Peter Machen N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Peter Machen (1-2-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Peter Machen (1-2-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 4 (1-2-2-0)
  Best Of Winners   Pamela Bruce (1-2-2-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce (1-2-2-0)

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 08 to March 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Robert Shreve N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Gerardo Paolucci N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By