Xelascon Edge Of Glory
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Caroline & Jane Holicka
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 18 17 13 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 208 191 152 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1477 1330 1033 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   27
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 14 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Linda St-Hilaire (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Linda St-Hilaire N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 07 to June 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Jos De Cuyper N/A
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   David Strachan N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michael Canalizo (5-6-4-4)
  Winners Dog   Michael Canalizo (5-6-4-4)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Garry Newton N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Garry Newton N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Nelson Huber N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Wendy Paquette N/A
  Winners Dog   Wendy Paquette (2-0-0-1)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donna Conod N/A
  Winners Dog   Donna Conod (2-0-0-1)

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang 27
  BPIG   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  Best Of Breed   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  Winners Dog   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 07 to February 10, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Thursday Winners Dog   Allison Jones (Dr) (1-3-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Allison Jones (Dr) (1-3-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allison Jones (Dr) N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By