Pocopayasos SPF30 Ltd Edition
Havanese
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Paula Martel; Shirley Grant; Lorraine Purnell
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 52 52 47 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 608 584 539 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4623 4446 4138 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 18 to October 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG LTD Breed Show Gary Anderson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Susan St.John-Brown N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Virginia Lyne (2-3-2-2)
  Best Of Winners   Virginia Lyne (2-3-2-2)
Friday BPIG   Gloria Kerr N/A
  Winners Bitch   Gloria Kerr (2-3-2-2)
  Best Of Winners   Gloria Kerr (2-3-2-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gloria Kerr N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 27 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (1-1-0-1)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sharon Derrick (1-1-0-2)
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  Best Of Winners   Sandy Gelinas (1-1-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sandy Gelinas (1-1-0-2)

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club August 31 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Susan Quesnel N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Susan Quesnel N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Susan Quesnel N/A
  Winners Bitch   Susan Quesnel (0-1-1-0)
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Dana Cline N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Dana Cline N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ann Hennigan N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Ann Hennigan N/A
  Winners Bitch   Phyllis Pancel (0-2-1-1)

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club August 30 to August 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 4th   Kristen Francis 2
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 1 (0-1-1-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kristen Francis N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Peter Machen (0-1-2-0)

Show Date
London Canine Association July 12 to July 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Philip Wendling N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Philip Wendling N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Melvin Beech N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Melvin Beech N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Melvin Beech N/A

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 05 to July 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Pedro Armando Ramos Lang N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Felipe Baeza Xacur N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By