Ch Karlee's Kicking It Up A Knotch
Doberman Pinscher
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 30 29 29 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 142 140 161 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1007 986 1086 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   78
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 25 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   William Byrne N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Javinder Singh Pawar 7 (2-2-3-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Catherine Barlow 5 (1-1-3-1)

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 13 to September 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Grant Townsend 33
  Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 6 (1-2-3-1)
Friday Group 3rd   Joe Purkhiser (Col) 33
  Best Of Breed   Joe Purkhiser (Col) 8 (3-2-2-2)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 25 24 24 37 N/A
Group Ranking: 167 162 154 337 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 999 969 925 2126 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   83
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club December 07 to December 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Nikki Riggsbee N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   James Frederiksen 59
  Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 11 (1-3-6-2)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Jon Cole N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 07 to September 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Raymond Yurick N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 12 (4-6-1-2)
Friday Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 12 (5-5-1-2)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Denise Cornelssen (6-1-2-2)
  Best Of Winners   Denise Cornelssen (6-1-2-2)

Show Date
Kamloops & District Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Dog   Roger Hartinger N/A
Sunday Winners Dog   Cesar Gutierrez Perez (2-1-0-3)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Cesar Gutierrez Perez N/A
  Best Of Winners   Cesar Gutierrez Perez (2-1-0-3)
Saturday Winners Dog   Loraine Boutwell (2-1-0-3)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Loraine Boutwell N/A
  Best Of Winners   Loraine Boutwell (2-1-0-3)
Friday Winners Dog   James Reynolds (2-1-0-3)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Of Winners   James Reynolds (2-1-0-3)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By