Ch Zesta Into The Blu
Shetland Sheepdog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Ari - (Female)
Owner: Laura Thompson Jenn DEBOER
Breeder: Laura Thompson Jenn DEBOER
Conformation Handler: Jenn DEBOER Trina Neil
Website: Http:// www.zestashelties.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 90 87 124 117 N/A
Group Ranking: 406 400 537 514 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2269 2200 3074 2972 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   26
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Mavis McClintock N/A
  Select Bitch   Dianne Miller N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 16 (5-7-2-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bruce Fraser N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Sulie Greendale-Paveza N/A
  Select Bitch   Sulie Greendale-Paveza N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Ekarat Sangkunakup (2-9-5-4)
  Best Of Winners   Ekarat Sangkunakup (2-9-5-4)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A

Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 28 to September 30, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 07 to September 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Patricia Hastings (1-4-3-3)
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Hastings 10 (1-4-3-3)
  Best Of Winners   Patricia Hastings (1-4-3-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Hastings N/A
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Reynolds N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mel Saranchuk N/A

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 31 to September 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Virginia Lyne (3-5-2-5)
  Best Of Winners   Virginia Lyne (3-5-2-5)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jo Ann Pavey N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By