Lemonladies Start Me Up Ollie
Beagle
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Paul & Susan Prevost
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 45 45 44 40 N/A
Group Ranking: 747 742 710 662 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5428 5373 5063 4801 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 13 to November 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Judith Byrne N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Judith Byrne N/A

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 24 to October 25, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Cathy Delmar N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cathy Delmar N/A
  Winners Dog   Cathy Delmar (1-0-1-3)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A
  Winners Dog   Allan Brown (1-0-1-3)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Winners Dog   Phyllis Pancel (1-0-1-3)

Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 26 to September 27, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ron Mahon N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 1 (1-0-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ron Mahon N/A
  Winners Dog   Ron Mahon (1-0-0-1)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Alan Ewles N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Alan Ewles N/A
  Best Of Winners   Alan Ewles (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Alan Ewles N/A
  Winners Dog   Alan Ewles (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  Winners Dog   Robert Rowbotham (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 14 to August 17, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Mike Macbeth N/A
  Winners Dog   Mike Macbeth (1-1-1-1)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michael Hill (1-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Hill N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Hill (1-1-1-1)

Show Date
Abegweit Kennel Club June 20 to June 21, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Honey Glendinning N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Patricia Lanctot N/A

Show Date
Dartmouth Kennel Club May 09 to May 10, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Paula Hartinger N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By