Bulldacious Veni Vidi Vici
Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Tammy & Amanda McAllister; Theresa Schraa
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 46 45 42 39 37
Group Ranking: 441 439 414 395 355
All Breed Ranking: 3709 3687 3481 3301 2982

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   7
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st Open Dog Class   Carlos Quinones N/A
  Winners Dog   Carlos Quinones (2-4-1-1)
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Faye Strauss N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Faye Strauss N/A
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Michael Hill N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Carmen Navarro 7

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Dog Class   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Heather Brennan N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Dog Class   Edd Bivin N/A
Friday 1st Open Dog Class   Donna Conod N/A
  Winners Dog   Donna Conod (2-3-1-1)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 49 48 47 47 45
Group Ranking: 444 441 425 407 375
All Breed Ranking: 3596 3564 3425 3288 3058

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   8
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Temiskaming Kennel Club August 09 to August 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 2nd   Alan Bennett 4
  2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ray Smith N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Alan Bennett N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Ray Smith N/A
  Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 3 (2-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Alan Bennett (2-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Alan Bennett N/A
  Winners Dog   Alan Bennett (2-2-0-0)
Wednesday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 4 (2-3-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Kathrine Grant (2-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant (2-3-0-0)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Richard Paquette N/A
Tuesday 2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Christian Jouanchicot N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By