Jacib's Rock Steady
Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Christine Trotter
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 32 32 30 27 24
Group Ranking: 326 324 307 295 267
All Breed Ranking: 2763 2753 2613 2489 2247

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   16
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 4th   Lee Steeves 16
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 3 (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Lee Steeves (1-2-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Lee Steeves (1-2-0-1)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 54 54 52 51 48
Group Ranking: 507 505 489 463 421
All Breed Ranking: 4142 4104 3934 3767 3497

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Best Of Winners   Sylvia Barkey (2-2-2-1)
  Winners Dog   Sylvia Barkey (2-2-2-1)
Tuesday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Winners Dog   Wendy Anderson (2-2-2-1)

Show Date
Temiskaming Kennel Club August 09 to August 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 4th   Ray Smith 5
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ray Smith N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Alan Bennett N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 4 (2-3-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Ray Smith (2-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ray Smith N/A
  Winners Dog   Ray Smith (2-3-0-0)
  Reserve Winners Dog   Alan Bennett N/A
Wednesday 2nd Junior Puppy Dog Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Richard Paquette N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Paquette N/A
  Winners Dog   Richard Paquette (2-3-0-0)
Tuesday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Christian Jouanchicot N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Christian Jouanchicot N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Christian Jouanchicot N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 11 to March 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Ed Wild N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By