Ch Sonoma's Dust Bowl Dance V Timberline
German Shepherd Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Tony Vandendool
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Select Dog   Bruce Owen N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 81 80 75 74 71
Group Ranking: 635 626 601 574 530
All Breed Ranking: 4351 4311 4145 3975 3693

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Temiskaming Kennel Club August 09 to August 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kathrine Grant (1-3-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant (1-3-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Of Winners   Richard Paquette (1-3-0-2)
  Winners Dog   Richard Paquette (1-3-0-2)
Tuesday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Jeremy Browne N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jeremy Browne N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jeremy Browne (1-5-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Jeremy Browne (1-5-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Winners Dog   Phyllis Pancel (2-3-0-2)

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 01 to July 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Federico Fernandez N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Federico Fernandez N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Federico Fernandez N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) (2-2-0-0)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Joan Beech N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Janet Sinclair N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 4 (3-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Joan Beech (3-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joan Beech N/A
  Winners Dog   Joan Beech (3-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Janet Sinclair N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Janet Sinclair N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By