Ch Shillington Silly Love Songs
Beagle
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Kimberley & Timothy Delaney
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 9 9 9 7 7
Group Ranking: 193 191 184 176 163
All Breed Ranking: 1557 1540 1460 1394 1278

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 3 2   0 0 0 0 0   45
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Evangeline Kennel Club June 25 to June 26, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Thomas Touzel 5
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Touzel 1 (0-0-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thomas Touzel N/A
Saturday Group 4th   Carmen Haller 6
  BPIG   Carmen Haller N/A
  Group 2nd   Rita Walker 11
  BPIG   Rita Walker N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Carmen Haller N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carmen Haller N/A
  Winners Bitch   Carmen Haller (0-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rita Walker (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 11 to June 12, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Olga Gagne 1
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (0-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Olga Gagne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne N/A
Saturday BPIG   Doug Gaudin N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 21 to May 22, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Ed Wild 12
  BPIG   Ed Wild N/A
  Group 3rd   Phyllis Pancel 10
  BPIG   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Ed Wild (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ed Wild N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ed Wild (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Phyllis Pancel (1-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  Winners Bitch   Phyllis Pancel (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 07 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Barbara Heal N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Barbara Heal N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club March 19 to March 20, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Bill Walkey N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Bill Walkey N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 26 to February 28, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Richard Paquette N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Richard Paquette N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Richard Paquette N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By