Glasgowhill Nightstar Andromeda
Collie (Smooth)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Sandra Hamilton
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 31 30 27 25 22
Group Ranking: 811 798 760 715 655
All Breed Ranking: 5000 4909 4676 4430 4125

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 06 to August 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 1 (0-2-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Richard Paquette N/A
  Winners Bitch   Gail Forsythe (Dr) (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Richard Paquette (0-2-0-0)
Tuesday Winners Bitch   William Byrne (0-2-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   William Byrne N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 05 to July 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 3rd Open Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A
  3rd Open Bitch Class   Barbara Arndt N/A
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis N/A
Saturday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Paula Hartinger N/A
Friday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Roger Hartinger N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 28 28 25 24 22
Group Ranking: 733 724 690 662 611
All Breed Ranking: 5008 4961 4763 4562 4232

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 02 to August 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Winners   Avery Gaudin (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Morley Thornton (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Morley Thornton N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Morley Thornton N/A
Wednesday Winners Bitch   Peter Machen (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Peter Machen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Doug Gaudin N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Peter Machen N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
Tuesday Winners Bitch   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Olga Gagne N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By