Ch Glasgowhill Nightstar Crusader
Collie (Smooth)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Sandra Hamilton
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 33 33 31 29 23
Group Ranking: 835 833 785 747 668
All Breed Ranking: 5428 5391 5121 4848 4413

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 08 to August 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 0
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 0
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rita Walker N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 17 16 15 15 12
Group Ranking: 510 501 479 456 428
All Breed Ranking: 3373 3344 3216 3097 2872

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   10
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 02 to August 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Morley Thornton N/A
  Winners Dog   Avery Gaudin (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Winners Dog   Morley Thornton (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Morley Thornton N/A
  Best Of Winners   Morley Thornton (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Morley Thornton 2 (2-1-0-0)
Wednesday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Peter Machen N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Winners Dog   Peter Machen (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Peter Machen (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Doug Gaudin (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Winners   Doug Gaudin (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 2 (2-1-0-0)
Tuesday Best Puppy In Breed   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Winners   Olga Gagne (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 2 (2-1-0-0)
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  Winners Dog   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (2-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 2 (2-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Olga Gagne (2-1-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By