Nanhall's Meri Mako
Schipperke
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Coral Ohl & Frances Shatner-Keyes
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 138 138 130 117 103
All Breed Ranking: 1219 1206 1150 1084 994

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 0 6   0 0 0 0 0   61
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 05 to August 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Luis Pinto Teixeira 0
  Group 2nd   Luis Pinto Teixeira 20
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) 0
  Group 4th   Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) 7

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 02 to August 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Avery Gaudin N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Terill Udenberg (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
Wednesday Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Olga Gagne (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A
Tuesday Winners Bitch   Morley Thornton (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Morley Thornton N/A
  Winners Bitch   Peter Machen (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Peter Machen (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 1 (1-1-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Morley Thornton N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Peter Machen N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 30 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Paul Stanton N/A
  Best Of Breed   Paul Stanton 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Paul Stanton N/A
  Group 4th   Paul Stanton 12
Sunday Winners Bitch   Ed Wild N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A
  Group 4th   Ed Wild 9
Saturday Winners Bitch   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  Best Of Breed   Nicholas De Bedout 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Nicholas De Bedout N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Group 4th   Jocelyne Gagne 1
Thursday Winners Bitch   Mike Macbeth N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 0
  Winners Bitch   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Mike Macbeth N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Group 4th   Larry Kereluke 5
Wednesday Winners Bitch   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 0
  Winners Bitch   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 0
  1st Open Bitch Class   Rita Walker N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Group 2nd   Rita Walker 4
  Group 4th   Joy Hodgkinson 1

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By