Ch Heubergs Abby Sciuto
Pug
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Betty Lohr; Larry Beard
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 44 44 40 40 38
Group Ranking: 572 570 551 531 500
All Breed Ranking: 4351 4311 4145 3975 3693

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 02 to August 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Select Bitch   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Peter Machen N/A
Wednesday Select Bitch   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Select Bitch   Morley Thornton N/A
Tuesday Best Of Opposite Sex   Avery Gaudin N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st Open Bitch Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Winners Bitch   Larry Kereluke (2-3-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Larry Kereluke N/A
Wednesday Best Of Winners   John Hodgkinson (2-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   John Hodgkinson 4 (2-3-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joy Hodgkinson (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Winners Bitch   John Hodgkinson (2-3-0-0)

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot (0-2-2-1)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Honey Glendinning N/A
Wednesday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Mike Macbeth N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot (0-2-2-1)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Mike Macbeth N/A
Tuesday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michel Bouchard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis (0-2-2-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kristen Francis N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michel Bouchard (0-2-2-1)

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 29 to July 31, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Shoreman N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mike Jackman (1-3-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mike Jackman N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Mike Jackman N/A
Wednesday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Norma Egginton N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By