Ch Ginkgo De Isis Fiona
Barbet
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Barbara Gresham
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 9 9 9 9 9
Group Ranking: 488 482 454 437 403
All Breed Ranking: 2370 2341 2239 2141 1959

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   24
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 05 to August 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Owner Handled In Group   Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 02 to August 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Morley Thornton 3 (0-2-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 3 (0-2-0-2)
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 3 (0-2-0-2)
  Select Bitch   Avery Gaudin N/A
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 3 (0-2-0-2)
  Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 3 (0-3-0-1)

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 30 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Bitch   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Paul Stanton N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Mary White 4
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 5

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 22 to April 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Walter Pinsker N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Walter Pinsker N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Ronnie Natividad (0-3-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Ronnie Natividad N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Shinichi Sonoda (0-2-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (0-2-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Shinichi Sonoda N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Barbet Fanciers Association Of Ontario November 29 to November 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Quiros-Kubat N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jacqueline Quiros-Kubat N/A

Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 05 to September 07, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 0
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Leyda Perez N/A
  Winners Bitch   Irene Latchford N/A
  Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 0
Saturday Winners Bitch   Fabian Daza N/A
  Best Of Breed   Fabian Daza 0
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Fabian Daza N/A

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
Wednesday Reserve Winners Bitch   Mike Macbeth N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Mike Macbeth N/A
Tuesday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michel Bouchard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Honey Glendinning (1-3-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Honey Glendinning (1-3-0-1)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michel Bouchard N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Honey Glendinning N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By