Ch Darinielle Marie-Douce
West Highland White Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Danielle Clermont
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 20 20 17 17 17
Group Ranking: 273 270 262 249 230
All Breed Ranking: 2601 2573 2477 2370 2183

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   20
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 02 to August 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Select Bitch   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Select Bitch   Peter Machen N/A
Wednesday Select Bitch   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Morley Thornton N/A
  Best Of Breed   Morley Thornton 2 (0-1-0-2)
Tuesday Winners Bitch   Alan Bennett (0-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Alan Bennett N/A
  Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 2 (0-2-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne (0-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 2 (0-2-0-1)
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Alan Bennett N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  Group 3rd   Alan Bennett 7
  Group 4th   Olga Gagne 5

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 30 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Paul Stanton N/A
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Nicholas De Bedout N/A

Show Date
Muskoka District Kennel Club July 27 to July 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Larry Kereluke N/A
Thursday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne (0-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 2 (0-3-0-0)
Wednesday Winners Bitch   Rita Walker (0-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rita Walker N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 2 (0-3-0-0)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Rita Walker N/A
  2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  BPIG   Rita Walker N/A
  Group 4th   Rita Walker 4

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Mary White N/A
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Kim Leblanc N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Ray Smith N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Peter Machen N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 22 to April 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Weng Woh Chan N/A
Saturday 2nd 4-6 Month Bitch Class   Shinichi Sonoda N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By