Cinnrhee's Cultured Pearl
Boxer
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Medley Small
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 12 to August 14, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Loraine Boutwell (2-3-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Loraine Boutwell N/A
  Best Of Winners   Loraine Boutwell (2-3-1-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Loraine Boutwell N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Loraine Boutwell N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce (2-3-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Of Winners   Pamela Bruce (2-3-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Pamela Bruce N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Winners Bitch   Donna Conod (2-3-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Of Winners   Donna Conod (2-3-1-2)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Len Harfield N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 02 to August 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Morley Thornton N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin N/A
Wednesday Reserve Winners Bitch   Peter Machen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Machen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Melody Roth (2-2-2-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Melody Roth N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Peter Machen N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A
Tuesday Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin (2-3-2-2)
  Best Of Winners   Avery Gaudin (2-3-2-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (2-3-2-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Winners   Doug Gaudin (2-3-2-2)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  BPIG   Doug Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Fabio Amorim (1-1-3-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Fabio Amorim N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Fabio Amorim N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   William deVilleneuve (1-1-3-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   William deVilleneuve N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   William deVilleneuve N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Martin Doherty N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Nancy Popovich N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Nancy Popovich N/A
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Bill Walkey N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Anik Primeau N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 11 to March 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Ed Wild N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   David Kelland N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Terill Udenberg (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   David Kelland N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By