Rolona's Mother Of Dragons
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Sylvia Barkey
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Erin Brown N/A
Saturday Best Of Winners   Gloria Geringer (2-3-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Gloria Geringer (2-3-0-1)
Friday Winners Bitch   Tony Monk (2-3-0-1)

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Mel Saranchuk (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Mel Saranchuk N/A
  Best Of Winners   Mel Saranchuk (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mel Saranchuk N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kim Ramey-Leblanc (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kim Ramey-Leblanc (1-1-1-0)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Martin Doherty N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Carol Gray (0-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carol Gray N/A
  BPIG   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Carol Gray N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (0-1-1-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Carol Gray N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathrine Grant N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Ole Nielsen (0-1-1-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Chris Woodrow N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Chris Woodrow (0-1-1-1)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Doug Windsor N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Bitch   Doug Windsor (1-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Anderson (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Wendy Anderson (1-1-0-1)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Bruce Owen N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Ted Fahlgren N/A
Friday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Judith Shurb N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Judith Shurb N/A

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club October 01 to October 02, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Grant Townsend N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By