Ch Raglansdream Rolex's Cashmere
Welsh Corgi (Pembroke)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Shelley Bondy
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 4 3 3 3 2
Group Ranking: 94 82 79 65 45
All Breed Ranking: 607 539 511 443 320

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 4 1 1 3   0 0 0 0 0   111
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club June 29 to July 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Robert Stein 12
  Best Of Breed   Robert Stein 0
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   James Noe 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 0
Friday BPIG   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Group 2nd   Barbara Heal 15
  BPIG   Barbara Heal N/A
  Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 0

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 15 to June 17, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday BPIG   Stephen Andrews N/A
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Andrews 1

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 11 to May 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Kenneth Chuah 10
  BPIG   Kenneth Chuah N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kenneth Chuah 2

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 13 to April 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Nicholas De Bedout 11
  BPIG   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  Group 1st   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio 8
  BPIG   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio N/A
  Best Of Breed   Nicholas De Bedout 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Nicholas De Bedout (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  Winners Bitch   Nicholas De Bedout (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio N/A
  Winners Bitch   Edna Gonzalez-Rubio (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Group 1st   Kathrine Grant 16
  BPIG   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Group 1st   Mary White 14
  BPIG   Mary White N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Mary White N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Kathrine Grant (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Mary White (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mary White N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mary White (1-1-0-0)
Friday Group 3rd   Joy Lynne Huntley 5
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 24 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Charles Olvis 14
  BPIG   Charles Olvis N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Charles Olvis N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Elizabeth Muthard N/A
  Best Of Breed   Charles Olvis 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Charles Olvis (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Charles Olvis N/A
  Winners Bitch   Charles Olvis (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Elizabeth Muthard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Elizabeth Muthard (1-1-0-0)
Saturday BPIG   Ed Wild N/A
  BPIG   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Ed Wild (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ed Wild N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ed Wild (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sue-Ellyn Rempel (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Barbara Dempsey Alderman (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Barbara Dempsey Alderman (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Jo Ann Pavey (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
Thursday Winners Bitch   Robert Whitney (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Robert Whitney (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Whitney N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By