Jazzman Coal Miner's Daughter
Coonhound (Black & Tan)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Prudy - (Female)
Owner: Zoe Bolin and Holly Simpson
Breeder: Zoe Bolin
Handler: Holly Simpson
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 3 3 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 675 669 639 597 551
All Breed Ranking: 4949 4899 4623 4394 4097

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club July 03 to July 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Richard Meen (Dr) 0
  Winners Bitch   Richard Meen (Dr) N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Richard Meen (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 01 to May 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 21 to March 22, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Ed Wild (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ed Wild N/A
  Winners Bitch   Oscar Echandi (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Oscar Echandi N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Oscar Echandi N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   James Frederiksen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Cruz 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Veronica Mercer (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Veronica Mercer (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   James Frederiksen (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   James Frederiksen (1-1-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Patricia Cruz N/A

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 5 4 4 5 5
Group Ranking: 450 464 460 463 434
All Breed Ranking: 3371 3444 3413 3407 3179

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 2   9
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 05 to December 07, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 1

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 31 to November 02, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sari Brewster Tietjen 1
  BPIG   Sari Brewster Tietjen N/A

Show Date
Wine Country Kennel Club October 10 to October 13, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 1
  BPIG   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
Southern Counties Hound Breeds Association August 10 to August 10, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Patricia Cruz 0

Show Date
Southern Ontario Scent Hounds August 09 to August 09, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 1

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 08 to August 10, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sylvie Desserne 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Maribel Sy 1

Show Date
Grey-Bruce Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 1
  Best Of Breed   Donald Emslie 1
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 1

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By