Ch Annacott Animato Gay Noelle
Papillon
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 17 16 13 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 150 144 95 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1180 1118 768 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   25
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
West Kootenay Kennel Club August 29 to September 01, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Best Of Opposite Sex   Susan Quesnel N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex LTD Breed Show Wayne Thompson N/A
Tuesday Best Of Opposite Sex   Honey Glendinning N/A
Monday Select Bitch   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Marion Postgate N/A

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club August 12 to August 15, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Edgar Bajona N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Terry Carter N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 4 (1-2-1-1)
  Group 2nd   Janet Buchanan 25

Show Date
Glacier View Kennel Club August 02 to August 04, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Select Bitch   Raymond Yurick N/A
Tuesday Select Bitch   Bruce Fraser N/A
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Susan Quesnel N/A

Show Date
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society July 30 to August 01, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Tempest Deptuch N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Anne Bateman N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Patricia Cummins N/A

Show Date
Lakes District Kennel Club July 23 to July 26, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Grant Townsend (1-3-0-2)
  Best Of Winners   Carmen Haller (1-2-0-2)
  Winners Bitch   Carmen Haller (1-2-0-2)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 15 to November 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Virginia Lyne N/A

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Raymond Yurick N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 13 to September 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Murrel Purkhiser N/A
  Winners Bitch   Murrel Purkhiser (1-3-1-1)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Kim Hamel N/A

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club August 30 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Lyn Brand N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jean Tremblay N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Sandra Orford N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Sylvia Barkey N/A

Show Date
West Kootenay Kennel Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Ann Hennigan N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Edgar Bajona N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Bonnie Derry N/A

Show Date
Vernon & District Kennel Club July 05 to July 07, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Brenton Wright N/A
  Best Of Winners   Brenton Wright (1-3-1-1)
  Winners Bitch   Brenton Wright (1-3-1-1)
  BPIG   Brenton Wright N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Terry Carter N/A
  Best Of Winners   Terry Carter (2-3-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Terry Carter N/A
  Winners Bitch   Terry Carter (2-3-1-0)

Show Date
Nicola Valley Kennel Club June 29 to June 30, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Hill N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Michelle Scott N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By