Montclaire's Hunka Burnin Love
Chihuahua (Long Coat)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 31 31 27 25 N/A
Group Ranking: 736 724 680 641 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5472 5377 5128 4863 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Arthur Fry N/A
  Winners Bitch   Arthur Fry (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 26 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Anthony Kelly N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Dianne Ivey N/A

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 13 to September 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Karen Day (0-1-0-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Murrel Purkhiser (0-1-0-1)
Friday Winners Bitch   Kim Hamel N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kim Hamel 0

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club August 30 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Lyn Brand 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Lyn Brand (0-1-1-0)
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Yvonne Savard (0-1-1-0)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandra Orford N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sandra Orford (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sylvia Barkey (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 02 to August 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Carlos Quinones (0-2-2-1)
Sunday Winners Bitch   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina (1-1-2-1)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Dan Ericsson (1-1-3-2)
  Winners Bitch   Dan Ericsson (1-1-3-2)
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Joanne Paulk N/A

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 25 to July 28, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Philip John N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jorge Luis Patino Fernandez N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Filiberto Arniella N/A
Thursday Reserve Winners Bitch   Shawn Nichols N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By