Ch Set'r Ridge's Count Your Blessings
Setter (English)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
English Setter Club of Canada [Regional] August 31 to August 31, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Ashley Reid N/A

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club August 30 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Winners   Jacqueline Weekes (3-4-3-2)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jacqueline Weekes N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jacqueline Weekes (3-4-3-2)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Wayne Thompson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wayne Thompson (4-2-3-1)
  Winners Bitch   Sylvia Barkey (4-2-1-1)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club of BC November 11 to November 12, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Susan Norris-Jones N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Susan Norris-Jones N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Joe Lobb N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Joe Lobb N/A

Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 09 to November 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Susan Foster N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Susan Foster N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Cummins N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Patricia Cummins N/A

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 05 to October 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Barbara Dempsey Alderman N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Yvonne Savard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Yvonne Savard (3-3-1-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Taylor N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Norman Kenney N/A
  BPIG   Norman Kenney N/A

Show Date
English Setter Club of Canada [Regional] September 01 to September 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Richard Lopaschuk N/A

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club August 31 to September 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Brian Harris N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Brian Harris N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Louise Harris N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Louise Harris N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Robert Shreve N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Shurb N/A
  Best Of Winners   Judith Shurb (1-3-3-3)
  Winners Bitch   Judith Shurb (1-3-3-3)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Brenda Wilson N/A

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 14 to April 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Juan Alberto Grillo Londono N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Show   Aida Rivera Franco N/A
  Best Baby Puppy In Group   Aida Rivera Franco N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By