Ch Sunside Kojiro Precious Gold
Shih Tzu
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2020

Dec. 2020 Nov. 2020 Oct. 2020 Sept.2020 Aug. 2020
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2020
Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2020
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Julio Ronco N/A
Friday Select Dog   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis N/A

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 25 25 24 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 486 483 464 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4163 4094 3905 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 11 to October 14, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Best Of Winners   Pamela Bruce (2-2-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 5 (2-2-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Pamela Bruce (2-2-1-1)
  BPIG   Pamela Bruce N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Shaun Watson N/A
  Best Of Winners   Shaun Watson (2-2-1-1)
  Winners Dog   Shaun Watson (2-2-1-1)
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Bruce Fraser N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Grant Townsend N/A

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 26 to September 29, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Karen Day N/A
  Best Of Winners   Karen Day (2-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Karen Day (2-2-1-0)
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Claudio Rossi N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Weng Woh Chan N/A

Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers Of BC September 12 to September 15, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Melba Castro (Dr) N/A
  BPIG   Melba Castro (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Skaha Kennel Club August 30 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Ashley Reid N/A
  Best Of Winners   Ashley Reid (2-3-2-0)
  Winners Dog   Ashley Reid (2-3-2-0)
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Lyn Brand N/A
  Winners Dog   Lyn Brand (2-4-2-0)
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Yvonne Savard N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Dog   Patrick Mudge N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Sylvia Barkey N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By