Ch Caudlewood Replica
Parson Russell Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Gail Caudle
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 9 9 12 12 12
Group Ranking: 369 361 428 416 386
All Breed Ranking: 3437 3381 3906 3890 3606

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   10
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 15 to November 17, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Dianne Ivey 5 (0-2-1-3)
Friday Select Bitch   Mary Spinelli N/A

Show Date
Cobequid Dog Club October 11 to October 13, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cathy Delmar 1 (0-1-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sean Delmar N/A
  Winners Bitch   Erin Brown (0-4-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Erin Brown N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Erin Brown N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Sandy Alexander (0-2-0-1)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Sandy Alexander N/A

Show Date
Pictou County Kennel Club September 07 to September 08, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Manuel Queijeiro N/A
  Best Of Breed   Manuel Queijeiro 0
  Winners Bitch   Pierrette McLean N/A
  Best Of Breed   Pierrette McLean 0
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Manuel Queijeiro N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Pierrette McLean N/A

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 16 to August 18, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Barbara Heal N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Barbara Heal N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sylvia Barkey (1-3-0-0)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Stephen Andrews N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin (1-3-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Winners   Doug Gaudin (1-3-0-0)
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 3 (1-3-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Avery Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Tantramar Kennel Club May 18 to May 19, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 1

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 04 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Shawn Nichols N/A
  Best Of Breed   Shawn Nichols 0
  Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Shawn Nichols N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0
  Winners Bitch   Shawn Nichols N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 0
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Winners Bitch   John Hodgkinson N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Of Breed   John Hodgkinson 0

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 16 to November 18, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Darle Heck N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By