Ch Haustier's I'm Not Sayin'
Bernese Mountain Dog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Jennifer Lennon & Caroline Chaput
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Dec. 2019 Nov. 2019 Oct. 2019 Sept.2019 Aug. 2019
Breed Ranking: 38 37 37 50 51
Group Ranking: 453 445 418 475 503
All Breed Ranking: 3330 3275 3121 3389 3433

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   11
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 25 to October 27, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Jean-Louis Blais 2 (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club August 29 to September 01, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Elizardo Valadez N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Tannis Postma 2 (0-2-1-0)
Thursday Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 1 (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 2 (0-2-1-0)
Thursday Best Of Breed   Nancy Tibben 2 (0-2-1-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 70 68 63 61 55
Group Ranking: 737 714 673 647 596
All Breed Ranking: 4534 4418 4229 4071 3776

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   3
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 04 to August 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Davida Brown 3 (1-2-1-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 68 66 60 56 N/A
Group Ranking: 739 731 688 653 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4313 4288 4069 3859 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   4
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   William (Bill) Shelton N/A
Saturday Select Dog   Nancy Liebes N/A

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 08 to September 10, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   James Osborne (1-2-1-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Hans van den Berg N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Ekarat Sangkunakup (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Ekarat Sangkunakup (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Ekarat Sangkunakup 2 (1-2-0-0)
  1st Open Dog Class   Ekarat Sangkunakup N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Alberto Berrios 2

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Kim Meredith-Cavanna N/A
  Winners Dog   Sharol Candace Way (3-2-1-1)
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Robert Smith (Dr) (2-1-2-1)
Friday Winners Dog   Sulie Greendale-Paveza (1-1-1-2)
  Best Of Winners   Sulie Greendale-Paveza (1-1-1-2)
  1st Open Dog Class   Sulie Greendale-Paveza N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 12 to August 14, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 3rd Open Dog Class   Loraine Boutwell N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 30 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   Ed Wild N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Ed Wild N/A
Sunday Winners Dog   Nicholas De Bedout (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Nicholas De Bedout N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Fabio Amorim (2-5-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Fabio Amorim N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Fabio Amorim N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   William deVilleneuve N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   William deVilleneuve N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 28 to May 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Cec Ringstrom N/A
  Winners Dog   Cec Ringstrom N/A
  Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 0
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Brown N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Thora Brown N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Allan Brown N/A
  Winners Dog   Thora Brown (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Dog   Allan Brown (1-2-0-0)

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 30 to November 01, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Ed Wild (1-2-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Phyllis Pancel (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Ed Wild N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 29 to May 31, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Brian Taylor N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Brian Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 0
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Brian Taylor N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 24 to April 26, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 4-6 Month Dog Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By