Ch Ridgeville's Bebe
Rhodesian Ridgeback
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Wade L. Daboll
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 49 49 48 47 44
Group Ranking: 455 453 434 414 374
All Breed Ranking: 3865 3843 3629 3438 3103

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Rhodesian Ridgeback Club Of Eastern Canada May 21 to May 21, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Wendy Maisey N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Allan Pepper N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 2 (2-0-0-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Sharon Derrick (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Sharon Derrick (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 2 (2-1-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Sharon Derrick N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Joy Hodgkinson (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Winners Bitch   John Hodgkinson (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   John Hodgkinson (2-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   John Hodgkinson 2 (2-1-0-0)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   John Hodgkinson N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Edgar Bajona (3-3-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Edgar Bajona N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Veronica Mercer N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Veronica Mercer N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 33 32 30 29 27
Group Ranking: 379 374 358 343 314
All Breed Ranking: 2859 2827 2717 2601 2396

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   16
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Sharol Candace Way N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sharol Candace Way (3-2-0-2)
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Sulie Greendale-Paveza N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Sulie Greendale-Paveza N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Ted Fahlgren (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Ted Fahlgren N/A

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 12 to August 14, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Pamela Bruce N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Loraine Boutwell N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Loraine Boutwell N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Reserve Winners Bitch   Fabio Amorim N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Fabio Amorim N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Fabio Amorim N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   William (Bill) Shelton N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   William (Bill) Shelton N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   William (Bill) Shelton N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 28 to May 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Thora Brown (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Allan Brown (1-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Winners   Allan Brown (1-1-0-1)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Allan Brown N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 06 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Group 4th   Marilyn O'Neill 16
  Winners Bitch   Marilyn O'Neill (1-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Marilyn O'Neill N/A
  Best Of Winners   Marilyn O'Neill (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn O'Neill 3 (1-3-0-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Daniel Kwee N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Daniel Kwee N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By