CH. Clandara Deltoro Rock and Roll CGN
Staffordshire Bull Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Zeppelin - (Female)
Owner: Callum MJ Summerley
Breeder: Tracey Dineley
Conformation Handler: MacAulay Callum Jeremy Summerley
Performance Handler: MacAulay Callum Jeremy Summerley
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Winners Bitch   Martin Doherty (2-2-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Martin Doherty (2-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Martin Doherty N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lynda Saranchuk (2-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lynda Saranchuk N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 10 to March 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Valerie Gervais (2-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Valerie Gervais (2-1-0-1)
  1st Open Bitch Class   Valerie Gervais N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Reserve Winners Bitch   Dawne Deeley N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Ann Hearn (1-3-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ann Hearn N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Ann Hearn N/A

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Bitch   Ted Fahlgren (1-2-2-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Ted Fahlgren N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 30 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Ed Wild (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ed Wild N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Nicholas De Bedout (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Nicholas De Bedout N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Nicholas De Bedout N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 28 to May 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Allan Brown (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thora Brown (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Allan Brown N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 29 to May 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Shoreman N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Michael Shoreman N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By