Abella Joy Du Domaine De Polana
Coton De Tulear
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Linda Stevens
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2021

Dec. 2021 Nov. 2021 Oct. 2021 Sept.2021 Aug. 2021
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2021
Show Date
Lakehead Kennel Club July 23 to July 25, 2021
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Raymond Yurick (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Raymond Yurick N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Joyce Love (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joyce Love N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley (0-2-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Bonnie Derry N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Bonnie Derry N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 31 to September 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Judy McVeigh (0-2-3-1)
Sunday Winners Bitch   Terry Gains (0-2-3-1)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Jo Ann Pavey N/A

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 12 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Aramis (Joy) Lim Jr N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Maribel Sy N/A
Thursday Winners Bitch   Joseph Gregory (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Joseph Gregory N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Wheat City Kennel Club November 09 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Luiz Cabral Costa 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Ikuko Nagasako 0
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 0

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Taylor N/A
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Michelle Scott N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Grant Townsend N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Grant Townsend N/A

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 25 to August 27, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Myers-Egerton (0-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
  Winners Bitch   James Reynolds (0-1-0-0)
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Bill Walkey N/A
  Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 0
  Winners Bitch   Bill Walkey (0-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Karen Day N/A
  Best Of Breed   Karen Day 0
  Winners Bitch   Karen Day (0-1-0-0)
  BPIG   Karen Day N/A

Show Date
Prairie Toy Association July 01 to July 01, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Paula Hartinger 0

Show Date
Portage Kennel Club June 30 to July 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wendy Hamilton-Petkau 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Murray Eason 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 0
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By