Ch Prairiestorm Rayne
Spaniel (Brittany)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 9 9 9 9 8
Group Ranking: 446 436 421 409 381
All Breed Ranking: 2269 2200 2115 2043 1890

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   26
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 12 to July 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Sandy Alexander N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Joseph Gregory N/A
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Aramis (Joy) Lim Jr N/A

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Yvonne Savard 3 (1-2-0-1)
Sunday Best Of Breed   Stephanie Hedgepath 3 (1-2-0-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   David Kelland 3 (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Cheryl Myers-Egerton 3

Show Date
Fort Garry Kennel Club May 25 to May 27, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Paul Pobega 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stewart Dankner 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 2

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 11 to May 14, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 2 (0-2-0-1)
Sunday Best Of Breed   Judy McVeigh 2 (0-2-0-1)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard (0-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 2 (0-3-0-0)
Friday Winners Bitch   Sharon Derrick (0-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 2 (0-3-0-0)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 14 13 22 21 19
Group Ranking: 638 630 898 838 764
All Breed Ranking: 3285 3265 4719 4456 4039

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   10
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Wheat City Kennel Club November 09 to November 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Luiz Cabral Costa 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Rowton 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Ikuko Nagasako 1
  Group 4th   Ikuko Nagasako 6

Show Date
Kamloops & District Kennel Club September 01 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Breed   Paula Hartinger N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Paula Hartinger N/A
Sunday Best Puppy In Breed   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Winners Bitch   Roger Hartinger (0-2-0-1)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Cesar Gutierrez Perez N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Cesar Gutierrez Perez N/A
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Loraine Boutwell N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Loraine Boutwell N/A

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 25 to August 27, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   James Reynolds (0-3-0-0)
  BPIG   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Reynolds N/A
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 2 (0-3-0-0)
Saturday Reserve Winners Bitch   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By