Ch Artemus Tessier Just In Time
Silky Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 82 80 69 62 45
All Breed Ranking: 605 571 463 390 301

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 1 5   0 0 0 0 0   124
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy June 14 to June 16, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Karen Day 15
  BPIG   Karen Day N/A
  Winners Dog   Karen Day N/A
  Best Of Breed   Karen Day 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Karen Day N/A
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Donna Conod N/A
Saturday BPIG   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Winners Dog   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ben Wasylyshen 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
Friday Winners Dog   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
  Winners Dog   Michelle Scott N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michelle Scott N/A

Show Date
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Puppy In Show   Kristen Francis N/A
  Group 4th   Edgar Bajona 16
  BPIG   Edgar Bajona N/A
  Group 4th   Wendy Schira 13
  BPIG   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 0
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 0
Sunday Group 2nd   Kristen Francis 22
  BPIG   Kristen Francis N/A
  BPIG   Terry Carter N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 0
Saturday Group 4th   Jack Ireland 13
  BPIG   Jack Ireland N/A
  Group 3rd   Doug Windsor 19
  BPIG   Doug Windsor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 0
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 0

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Mike Macbeth 16
  BPIG   Mike Macbeth N/A
  Winners Dog   Mike Macbeth N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mike Macbeth N/A
Saturday Best Puppy In Show   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine N/A
  BPIG   Denys Janssen N/A
  Winners Dog   Denys Janssen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Denys Janssen N/A
Friday Group 4th   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine 10
  BPIG   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine N/A
  Winners Dog   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine N/A
  Best Of Breed   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By