Ch As'Milette Don Bobo
French Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Benjy - (Male)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 45 42 36 25 31
Group Ranking: 284 254 223 173 177
All Breed Ranking: 2257 2002 1742 1343 1456

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   16
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Grande Prairie Regional Kennel Club June 21 to June 23, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Lee Steeves (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Lee Steeves (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
Saturday Winners Dog   Bruce Fraser (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Bruce Fraser (1-1-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Rita Walker (1-1-1-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 0
  Winners Dog   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0

Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Terry Gains 2 (1-0-2-0)
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 2 (1-0-2-0)
Sunday Winners Dog   Carmen Haller (2-0-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 2 (2-0-1-0)
  Winners Dog   Grant Townsend (2-0-1-0)
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Honey Glendinning N/A
  Winners Dog   Michelle Scott (2-0-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Michelle Scott 2 (2-0-1-0)

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Janet Buchanan (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Janet Buchanan N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Mike Macbeth (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 3 (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Mike Macbeth (1-3-0-0)
Friday Winners Dog   Denys Janssen (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 3 (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Denys Janssen (1-3-0-0)

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 22 to March 24, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Sandra Anderson (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandra Anderson N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Judi Elford (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Judi Elford N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Francesco Cochetti 2 (1-2-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Francesco Cochetti (1-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Francesco Cochetti (1-2-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By