Darwyn's Party At Tiroc
Welsh Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 3 3 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 167 145 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1631 1387 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   15
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Jack Ireland 12

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Mike Macbeth (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 1 (0-2-0-0)
Saturday Winners Bitch   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine 1 (0-2-0-0)
Friday Winners Bitch   Denys Janssen (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 1 (0-2-0-0)

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 7 7 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 420 407 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3979 3875 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club December 07 to December 09, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Tabatha Buckley-Bettis 0
  Best Of Breed   Cesar Gutierrez Perez 0

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Bitch   Carol Graham N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carol Graham N/A
  Winners Bitch   Dianne Miller N/A
  Best Of Breed   Dianne Miller 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Dianne Miller N/A
Friday Group 4th   Doug Gaudin 5
  Winners Bitch   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Doug Gaudin 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doug Gaudin N/A
  Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 31 to September 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Judy McVeigh N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judy McVeigh 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judy McVeigh N/A
Sunday Winners Bitch   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Virginia Lyne N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   William Gunn N/A
  Best Of Breed   William Gunn 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   William Gunn N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Linda Kraft N/A
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Linda Kraft N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By