Ch Kenro's Crimson Southern Belle
Retriever (Golden)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dog photo
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2019

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 13 13 14 12 9
Group Ranking: 92 90 89 76 60
All Breed Ranking: 448 433 436 357 296

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 2 2 3 0   0 0 0 0 0   192
Win Record - 2019
Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 30 to September 02, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 3rd   Rita Walker 25
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rita Walker 3 (0-0-3-1)
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Corinne Walker N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Pamela Bruce N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Mike Jackman N/A

Show Date
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club May 18 to May 20, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Terry Carter 22
  Group 1st   Doug Windsor 22
  Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 5
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 5
Sunday Group 3rd   Jack Ireland 24
  Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 6
Saturday Group 1st   Edgar Bajona 24
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 5

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 03 to May 05, 2019
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Janet Buchanan 35
  Best Of Breed   Janet Buchanan 11 (2-6-3-1)
Saturday Group 2nd   Mike Macbeth 40
  Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 11 (2-6-3-1)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine N/A

2018

Dec. 2018 Nov. 2018 Oct. 2018 Sept.2018 Aug. 2018
Breed Ranking: 107 103 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 587 574 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 3082 3006 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   12
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 23 to November 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 3 (1-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carol Graham N/A
  Best Of Breed   Mavis McClintock 3 (1-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mavis McClintock N/A
Saturday BPIG   Rick Fehler N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rick Fehler (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 3 (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Rick Fehler (1-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rick Fehler N/A
  Winners Bitch   Bruce Fraser (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Bruce Fraser N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Sulie Greendale-Paveza (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sulie Greendale-Paveza N/A
  Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 3 (1-3-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Avery Gaudin (1-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Avery Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 16 to November 18, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Bitch   Linda Kraft N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Karsten Kaemling (1-2-2-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Karsten Kaemling N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Karsten Kaemling N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 26 to October 28, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Puppy In Breed   Ted Fahlgren N/A

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 31 to September 03, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Bitch   Linda Kraft (0-2-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Linda Kraft N/A
Friday Reserve Winners Bitch   Terry Gains N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Terry Gains N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By